IPB


Welcome Guest ( Log In | Register )

 
Reply to this topicStart new topic
> 2011 Blue Dragon Film Awards 32 THE UNJUST stravince!, 25 Novembre
serpeinculo
post Nov 10 2011, 02:24 PM
Post #1



AdDiCtIoNisLOVE
********

Group: Members
Posts: 46,009
Joined: 20-December 06
Member No.: 7





Nominees


Best Film
Nominees:
"The Front Line"
"Silenced"
"The Unjust"
"Sunny"
"War of the Arrows"

Best Director
Nominees:
Kang Hyung-Chul ("Sunny")
Kim Han-Min ("War of the Arrows")
Ryoo Seung-Wan ("The Unjust")
Jang Hun ("The Front Line")
Hwang Dong-Hyuk ("Silenced")

Best Actor
Nominees:
Ko Soo ("The Front Line")
Gong Yoo ("Silenced")
Kim Yun-Seok ("The Yellow Sea")
Park Hae-Il ("War of the Arrows")
Yoon Kye-Sang ("Poongsan")

Best Actress
Nominees:
Kim Ha-Neul ("Blind")
Kim Hye-Soo ("Villain and Widow")
Jung Yu-Mi ("Silenced")
Choi Gang-Hee ("Petty Romance")
Wei Tang ("Late Autumn")

Best Supporting Actor
Nominees:
Ko Chang-Seok ("The Front Line")
Ryoo Seung-Ryong ("The Front Line")
Yu Hae-Jin ("The Unjust")
Jang Gwang ("Silenced")
Jo Sung-Ha ("The Yellow Sea")

Best Supporting Actress
Nominees:
Kim Soo-Mi ("Late Blossom")
Ryoo Hyoun-Kyoung ("Petty Romance")
Yoo-Sun ("GLove")
Jang Yeong-Nam ("Hello Ghost")
Cheon Woo-Hee ("Sunny")

Best New Actor

Nominees:
Park Jung-Bum ("The Journals of Musan")
Seo Jun-Young ("Bleak Night")
Song Yoo-Ha ("Petty Romance")
Lee Da-Wit ("The Front Line")
Lee Je-Hoon ("Bleak Night")

Best New Actress
Nominees:
Kang So-Ra ("Sunny")
Moon Chae-Won ("War of the Arrows")
Baek Jin-Hee ("Foxy Festival")
Shin Se-Kyung ("Hindsight")
You Da-In ("Re-encounter")

Best New Director
Nominees:
Kim Min-Suk ("Haunters")
Kim Young-Tak ("Hello Ghost")
Kim Jung-Hoon ("Petty Romance")
Park Jung-Bum ("The Journals of Musan")
Yoon Sung-Hyun ("Bleak Night")

Best Cinematography
Nominees:
Kim Woo-Hyung ("The Front Line")
Kim Tae-Sung ("War of the Arrows")
Son Won-Ho ("Blind")
Lee Sung-Jae ("The Yellow Sea")
Jung Jung-Hoon ("The Unjust")

Best Lighting
Nominees:
"War of the Arrows"
"The Front Line"
"The Unjust"
"Blind"
"The Yellow Sea"

Best Music
Nominees:
"Sunny"
"War of the Arrows"
"Silenced"
"The Front Line"
"Late Autumn"

Best Art Design
Nominees:
"The Front Line"
"Sunny"
"The Yellow Sea"
"War of the Arrows"
"Detective K: Secret Of Virtuous Widow"

Best Technical Award
Nominees:
"Detective K: Secret Of Virtuous Widow" (costume)
"Sunny" (edting)
"War of the Arrows" (action)
"Sector 7" (CG)
"The Front Line" (fx)

Best Screenplay
Nominees:
Kang Hyung-Chul ("Sunny")
Park Sang-Yeon ("The Front Line")
Park Hoon-Jung ("The Unjust")
Choi Min-Suk ("Blind")
Hwang Dong-Hyuk ("Silenced")




Go to the top of the page
+Quote Post
serpeinculo
post Nov 26 2011, 09:15 PM
Post #2



AdDiCtIoNisLOVE
********

Group: Members
Posts: 46,009
Joined: 20-December 06
Member No.: 7





Best Film "The Unjust"
Best Director Ryoo Seung-Wan ("The Unjust")
Best Actor : Park Hae-Il ("War of the Arrows")
Best Actress Kim Ha-Neul ("Blind")
Best Supporting Actor : Ryoo Seung-Ryong ("War of the Arrows")
Best Supporting Actress Kim Soo-Mi ("Late Blossom")
Best New Actor Lee Je-Hoon ("Bleak Night")
Best New Actress Moon Chae-Won ("War of the Arrows")
Best New Director Yoon Sung-Hyun ("Bleak Night")
Best Cinematography Kim Woo-Hyung ("The Front Line")

Best Lighting Hwag Soon-Wook "The Yellow Sea"
Best Music Mogue "Silenced"
Best Art Design Ryoo Sung-Hee "The Front Line"
Best Technical Award Oh Se-Young "War of the Arrows" (action)
Best Screenplay Park Hoon-Jung ("The Unjust")
Best Short Film Yang Hyo-Joo ("Broken Night")
Popularity Award Ko Soo, Gong Yoo, Choi Gang-Hee, Kim Hye-Soo
Audience Choice Award for Most Popular Movie "War of the Arrows"

THE UNJUST spazzola un bel po' di premi!
Go to the top of the page
+Quote Post

Reply to this topicStart new topic

 



Lo-Fi Version Time is now: 5th July 2020 - 09:40 AM


subBlack shadows and light edition © 2007 - DreamCaster
Original subBlack phpbb2 style by spectre